Sign In | Join Free | My hardware-wholesale.com
hardware-wholesale.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

Fiber Optical Materials

fiber optical materials

76,235 Results
All Verified fiber optical materials suppliers & fiber optical materials manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality fiber optical materials products.
Brand Name: Kimtech Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: YFF-280 Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Han Xin Communications Limited [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SINOHONE Certification: UL, RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model Number: Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 1 METER
Delivery Time: 5 days Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, D/P, D/A, L/C
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd, [Sichuan,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: ISO9001-2015
Model Number: LC-LC OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DYS/OEM Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: Mini SC adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union or Paypal
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: CE/ROHS/ISO9001
Model Number: GYTA Minimum Order Quantity: 100meters
Delivery Time: 5-8 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YUHUI Certification: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model Number: YH-1009 Minimum Order Quantity: 200pieces
Delivery Time: 20days Payment Terms: TT,LC,West Union
Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Qingying or QY Certification: IEC or ISO9001 2015
Model Number: SC PC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Piece/Pieces SC PC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector
Delivery Time: 12 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTICO Certification: ISO, CE, RoHS, CPR
Model Number: OP-PC-MM-SC-SC-SX-3.0-OM3 Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: JUNPU Certification: ROHS, CE, CCC
Model Number: Fiber Optic Splice Closure Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Delivery Time: 1 ~ 10 Working days based on the quantity Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Credit Card Via Alibaba
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Guantai Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: 45mm Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 10-15 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,
Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS Model Number: GYTS
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs Delivery Time: 5
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTOTOP or OEM Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: FBT Single Mode Fiber Coupler, Optical Splitter, passive optical divice Minimum Order Quantity: 10 PCS
Delivery Time: 7-10 days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Blueto Model Number: ST/UPC
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Delivery Time: 2-3working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal Place of Origin: China
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd [Hong Kong,China]
Verified Supplier
Certification: CE Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable
Minimum Order Quantity: NO Delivery Time: 10-15 days upon receipt of payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union Place of Origin: Shenzhen , China
HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: NL Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 1U Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Delivery Time: 10-20 working days Place of Origin: China
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: SC/APC-SM-SX-G657B3-LSZH-White-3.5mm-xM Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KINGTONE OR OEM Certification: CE, ROHS, VDE, UL
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable GYTA Minimum Order Quantity: 10 KM
Delivery Time: Normally 25 working days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CSYHT Certification: ROHS
Model Number: OTB-P023 Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Delivery Time: 6 days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CY Certification: SGS,RoHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 2000 Meter/Meters Delivery Time: in 3-5 days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union Place of Origin: Guangdong
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001,UL,SGS
Model Number: 12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 hardware-wholesale.com. All rights reserved.