Sign In | Join Free | My hardware-wholesale.com
hardware-wholesale.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Farm Machinery Parts >

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

optical fiber patch cord

26,132 Results
All Verified optical fiber patch cord suppliers & optical fiber patch cord manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality optical fiber patch cord products.
Brand Name: New Light optical fiber patch cord Certification: CE, ISO ,RoHS
Model Number: LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-7 working days ( depends on your quantity ) Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, paypal
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DYS Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: LCAPC - LCAPC Place of Origin: shenzhen
Product name: optical fiber patch cords certification: ISO9001 ROHS
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANSHI Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: AS-ODF-LC/LC Minimum Order Quantity: Can discuss
Place of Origin: China Price: Negotiable
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO SGS CE ROHS
Model Number: LC duplex patch lead Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Place of Origin: CHINA Price: NEGOTIABLE
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: CE/ROHS
Model Number: SC-C Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pieces
Delivery Time: 5-7 work days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram,paypal
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YUHUI Certification: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model Number: YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00 Minimum Order Quantity: 200pieces
Delivery Time: 15days Payment Terms: TT,LC,West Union
Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: SC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Melontel Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: MT-1035-12FC Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 5~8days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CFO Certification: Rohs
Model Number: Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 1pc middle box, 6pcs in one carton Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal;
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: GEZHI or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 1~3working days Place of Origin: China
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CY Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: LC drop cable Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Delivery Time: 6-8 DAYS Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,T/T,Western union
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Seifree Model Number: SOFC-1-FA-00-D-3-00-A-10
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc Delivery Time: within 7 days after payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T Place of Origin: WUHAN CHINA
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Model Number: SC/LC SM DX Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: YX Certification: CE ISO9001
Model Number: ST optic fiber patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 500
Delivery Time: two weeks Payment Terms: T/T L/C
Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co., LTD [Guangdong]
Active Member
Brand Name: HOPU Certification: ISO,CE,ROHS
Model Number: LC-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5days for sample. check best price for batch order Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd [China]
Active Member
Brand Name: GL Certification: CE
Model Number: 20160520006 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 20-30 days Payment Terms: T/T,L/C
Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd [Hunan,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: ZION Certification: CE ISO CPR UL SGS ANATEL ROHS
Model Number: LC-LC/UPC Minimum Order Quantity: 500
Delivery Time: 3-25days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD [Shanxi,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: SSUNSHINE Certification: IS09001-2008.ROHS
Model Number: Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10 PCS
Delivery Time: 2-10 days Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union
Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [Shanghai,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: GRT Certification: ISO9001, CE, FCC, RoHS
Model Number: L LC-LC-SM-3M-OM3 Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: Normal orders: within 2 working days upon receipt of payment Payment Terms: T/T
Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd [Beijing,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 hardware-wholesale.com. All rights reserved.