Sign In | Join Free | My hardware-wholesale.com
hardware-wholesale.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Handles >

Moisture Proof Glamour Mailers Colorful 6x10 Metallic Bubble Mailers

Categories Metallic Bubble Mailer
Brand Name: BETA
Model Number: AS
Certification: ROHS ; ISO:9001
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 20000 Pieces or depends
Price: US $ 0.08 - 0.32 / Piece
Payment Terms: T/T ,Paypal
Supply Ability: 250000 /Pieces per Day
Delivery Time: Within 25 days
Packaging Details: Master cartons
Material: Glossy Or Matt Aluminum Foil Film
Color: Black,Blue, Silver, Green, Purple,Gold, Red Or Pink
Size: Standard US And EU Size Or Customized
Custom Printing: Acceptable
Seams: 2 Sides Protection Heat Seal
Application: Gift packaging ,High-quality goods packaging
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Moisture Proof Glamour Mailers Colorful 6x10 Metallic Bubble Mailers

    Moisture Proof Glamour Mailers Colorful 6x10 Metallic Bubble Mailers


    Quick Detail:


    1. Colorful Gift Packing Metallic Bubble Mailers

    2. Dimension tolerance is ±0.2''.

    3. Self Adhesive Seal sealing sides ,2 sides 1/2" fins protection.

    4. Applied in the festival for gift packaging

    5. Moisture and water proof

    Features & Advantage

    1,35-45 micro alumiun foil.
    2,Tear-proof foil is reliable and water-proof
    3 ,Plain white release paper strip.
    4.Acccept special size and custom printed to promotes your product while provide excellent proteciton
    5 Dimension tolerance is ±0.2'' or ±5mm.
    6.Pressure sensitive, self-seal adhesive closure is reliable and tamper-evident

    Product Description:

    DescriptionColorful Gift Packing Metallic Bubble Mailers shipping mailer
    MaterialPET,PE aluminum film
    ColorBlack ,Silvery,Gold ,Blue ,Pink .Purple .Green,Red
    SurfaceMatt/ glossy
    Strong seams2-sides sealing
    Closure.Pressure sensitive, adhesive
    FlapDon't fold the cover
    Standard sizeAvailable for North American Market ,Europe Market
    Standard PackageMaster carton, Bulk packing,or inner pack
    Size/PrintingAcccept special size and custom printed
    ApplicationFestival packaging, Gift packaging ,
    Sales PackageBulk Packing or Retail Packing
    Delivery PackingExport carton or Pallet Packing

    Product size:


    Standard size for Market:


    US standard size
    ITEM NO.INNER SIZE INCHPCS/ CTN
    WLFLAP
    AS CD166.51.97200
    AS CD275.751.97200
    AS DVD6.510.51.97100
    AS PORTFOLIO12.759.252.16100
    AS FOLDER12.7510.52.16100
    AS LARGE BOOK12172.1650
    Recommended US Size
    ITEM NO.INNER SIZE INCHPCS/ CTN
    WLFLAP
    AS CD166.52.9572
    AS DVD6.510.52.9572
    8111.97100
    AS LARGE BOOK12171.97100
    AS FOLDER12.7510.52.9548
    15171.9748
    18222.1648
    EU standard size
    ITEM NO.INNER SIZE MMPCS/ CTN
    WLFLAP
    AS CD16516550100
    AS DVD18025050100
    AS A423032550100
    AS A33204505050

    FAQ:

    Q1: Are you a Manufacture factory?

    Yes, We are the direct manufacture factory, located in Shenzhen China, Which specialized in protective packing and mailing solution in China for over 12 years experience from 2002 years.


    Q2: What is your main products?

    Our Mainly products are kraft bubble mailers, Poly Bubble mailers, Poly Mailers, Metallic Bubble mailers.


    Q3: What is your samples policy?

    Free charge for our exist stock samples or standard size samples.

    Samples charge for special size and custom printing.

    Samples courier cost: Consignee provide their courier(FedEx /DHL/UPS/TNT etc) account to collect the samples If consignee has no courier account, we will prepay the courier cost, and we will bill the relevant courier cost into the samples invoice.

    Quality Moisture Proof Glamour Mailers Colorful 6x10 Metallic Bubble Mailers for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 hardware-wholesale.com. All rights reserved.