Sign In | Join Free | My hardware-wholesale.com
hardware-wholesale.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Machinery >

50t Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley For Warehouse Interbay Cargo Handling

Categories Rail Guided Powered Trolley
Brand Name: Topleader
Model Number: KPX-50T
Certification: CE,ISO9000
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 set
Price: $7000-$12000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 600 sets/year
Delivery Time: 30-40 days after your prepayment
Packaging Details: The whole Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley will be packed by the tarp, the parts will be packed by polywood case.
Product name: 50t Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley For Warehouse Interbay Cargo Handling
Power supply: Storage battery
Material: steel
Load capacity: 1-300T
Running speed: 0-20m/min
Application: Factory ,warehouse and working line
Warranty: 1 year
Color: customized
OEM: Accepted
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    50t Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley For Warehouse Interbay Cargo Handling

    50t Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley For Warehouse Interbay Cargo Handling

    Product Introduction - Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley

    50t Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley For Warehouse Interbay Cargo Handling Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley For Warehouse Interbay Cargo

    The 50t Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley For Warehouse Interbay Cargo Handling is called battery platform transfer trolley, and the battery is installed on the battery transfer trolley to directly supply power to the traction DC motor. The battery supplies power to the DC motor through an electrical control system. In this way, we can make the transfer trolley start, stop, advance, retreat to the ward, adjust the speed and so on. Due to its battery power, it gets rid of the cable limitations and does not have strict track requirements. A variety of battery platform transfer trolley can be operated remotely, making them more convenient and safe. More importantly, due to this power, as long as it is fully charged, it can operate without a limited distance.

    50t Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley For Warehouse Interbay Cargo Handling Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley For Warehouse Interbay Cargo

    Main Feature - Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley

    50t Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley For Warehouse Interbay Cargo Handling Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley For Warehouse Interbay Cargo

    1. Load: 1ton-500ton

    2. Track: vertical track, L-form track, S-form track or curved track

    3. Power: battery

    4. Battery: 180-600

    5. Motors: DC brush motor, DC brushless motor

    6. Wheel size: customization

    7. Number of wheels: 4

    8. Table size: customization

    50t Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley For Warehouse Interbay Cargo Handling Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley For Warehouse Interbay Cargo

    Technical Parameters - Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley

    50t Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley For Warehouse Interbay Cargo Handling Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley For Warehouse Interbay Cargo

    ModelKPX-2TKPX-20TKPX-30TKPX-63TKPX-150T
    Rated load (T)2203063150
    Table sizelength(L)200040004500560010000
    Width(W)15002200220025003000
    Height(H)4505506007001200
    Wheel Base (mm)12002800320043007000
    Rail Inner Gauge (mm)12001435143514352000
    Wheel Diameter(mm)Φ270Φ350Φ400Φ600Φ600
    Wheel Quantity44448
    Ground Clearance (mm)5050507575
    Running speed (min)0-250-200-200-200-18
    Motor Power (Kw)12.23.56.315
    Running Time When Full Load4.3243.532.9
    Running Distance for one Charge(Km)6.54.84.23.63.2
    Max Wheel Load (KN)14.477.7110.4221.4265.2
    Reference Weight (t)2.85.96.810.826.8
    Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P38P50QU100

    Applications - Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley

    50t Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley For Warehouse Interbay Cargo Handling Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley For Warehouse Interbay Cargo

    These battery industrial railroad transfer trolley is suitable for transportation in various environments and are widely used in these fields of metallurgy, coal, electronics, heavy industry, shipbuilding and light industry.


    Contact Us For More Information

    50t Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley For Warehouse Interbay Cargo Handling Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley For Warehouse Interbay Cargo


    Tags:Electric Heavy Duty Platform Trolley,Industrial Motorized Transfer Trolley

    Quality 50t Battery Industrial Railroad Transfer Trolley For Warehouse Interbay Cargo Handling for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Xinxiang New Leader Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 hardware-wholesale.com. All rights reserved.