Sign In | Join Free | My hardware-wholesale.com
hardware-wholesale.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Magazine Printing >

Eco Friendily Plain Glossy Coated Paper / Offset Printing Paper

Categories Glossy Coated Paper
Brand Name: BM paper
Model Number: White Bond Paper
Certification: ISO 9001 14001, SGS, FSC
Place of Origin: Guangdong China
MOQ: 1 ton for regualr size woodfree paper, 10 tons for special size white bond paper
Price: negociation according to white bond paper size, quantity and gsm
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal for white bond paper
Supply Ability: 50000 tons per month of white bond paper
Delivery Time: 5-15days
Packaging Details: In Sheet, In Roll And In Reams for white bond paper
Name: White Bond Paper
Grammage: 50g/53g/60g/70g/80g/90g/120g/150g/200g
MOQ: 20GP
Delivery time: 5-15days depend on client's quality
Sample: A4 free sample with freight collect
Other name: writing paper,uncoated woodfree paper,offset paper
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Eco Friendily Plain Glossy Coated Paper / Offset Printing Paper

    Eco Friendily Plain White Bond Paper 80gsm Uncoated Paper for Printing


    --- Description:

    ProductEco Friendily Plain White Bond Paper 80gsm Uncoated Paper for Printing
    Material100% virgin pulp
    Grammage50g/53g/70g/80g/90g/120g/150g/200g
    Features1.Super white color
    2.good printing effect
    3.high smoothness and opacity
    UsagesMagazine Printing ,School Book Printing,paper bages
    SampleSamples are free, free samples in A4 Size, but clients need to pay the freight fee
    Lead time1-3 working days for samples, 5-15 working days for mass production
    PortGuangzhou or Shenzhen



    --- White Bond Paper Feature:


    *Small flexibility,good opacity and ink absorbency even, suitable for printing of textbooks,


    magazines and exercise books etc.


    * High smoothness, strong water resistance and fne paper surface.


    * Paper color shade warm and natural, eye-protecting.(super white)


    * Used for high speed sheet paper offset printing


    * 100% virgin Wood pulp to ensure eco friendly


    --- White Bond Paper Usages:


    1.Various books ,textbooks,excercise book,notebook,leaflets,office/document paper


    1.magazines, color pages, catalogue, maps, insert, illustrations, product manuals,


    2.manual, cartoons, comic book, advertising posters, corporate brochures,envelope


    3. forms, office/document paper trademark, business CARDS, color and all


    kinds of packaging products



    --- After-Service:


    1.Neither does finished shipping nor payment receiving mean the end of our service.


    2.We track the shipping information, make perfect documents, keep communication with our customers.


    3.Notify customer timely for arrival information so that customers can pick up.


    4.Get feedback to customers on product quality issues timely.


    5.Contact customers regularly



    --- Company Information:


    GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO., LTD was founded in 2005,have more than 10 years industry


    experience.Our company located in Guangzhou, Guangdong province, with convenient transportation


    and graceful surroundings. We have the most advanced paper machine, the strong technical force, it’s


    an enterprise integrating producing and sales.For now the main products are : White Bond Paper,Grey


    Board,Tyvek Paper,Duples Board, Kraft Paper,C2S & C1S Art Paper,Stone Paper etc.



    --- FAQ:


    1. How many ton of plotter paper can load in 1*20’ and 1*40’ container?


    Usually ,it’s about 15-17 Tons for 20’ feet container,and about 25 tons for 40’feet container.


    2. What’s the payment term?


    We accept 30% TT deposit before production,70% balance paid before shipping.


    3. Could you provide us free samples of paper?


    The A4 Size sample are free,but shipping cost paid by buyer's side


    4.What about the lead time for sampling and mass production?


    Usually, we need 5-15days to produce. It depends on your quantity.


    Sample time: 1-3 days



    --- Picture show:


    Eco Friendily Plain White Bond Paper 80gsm Uncoated Paper for Printing


    Eco Friendily Plain White Bond Paper 80gsm Uncoated Paper for Printing


    Tags: White Bond Paper For Printing 80gsm Uncoated Paper

    Quality Eco Friendily Plain Glossy Coated Paper / Offset Printing Paper for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 hardware-wholesale.com. All rights reserved.