Sign In | Join Free | My hardware-wholesale.com
hardware-wholesale.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Cookware >

T496B475K010AS

Categories Tantalum Capacitors
Mega Source #: MEGA-T496B475K010AS
Manufacturer: KEMET
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Description: CAP TANT 4.7UF 10V 10% 1411
RoHS Compliant: Contains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Voltage - Rated: 10V
Type: Molded
Tolerance: ±10%
Size / Dimension: 0.138" L x 0.110" W (3.50mm x 2.80mm)
Series: T496
Ratings: COTS
Package / Case: 1411 (3528 Metric)
Other Names: 399-1673-2
Operating Temperature: -55°C ~ 125°C
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL): 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Size Code: B
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Contains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Height - Seated (Max): 0.083" (2.10mm)
Features: Fail Safe with Built-in Fuse
Detailed Description: 4.7µF Molded Tantalum Capacitors 10V 1411 (3528 Metric)
Capacitance: 4.7µF
ROHS: y
Stock: 55245
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    T496B475K010AS

    We are stocking distributor of T496B475K010AS with very competitive price. Check out T496B475K010AS newest pirce, inventory and lead time now by using the quick RFQ Form. Our commitment to quality and authenticity of T496B475K010AS is unwavering, and we have implemented stringent quality inspection and delivery processes to ensure the integrity of T496B475K010AS. You can also find T496B475K010AS Datasheet here.

    Quality T496B475K010AS for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Shikun Electronics Co., Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0