Sign In | Join Free | My hardware-wholesale.com
hardware-wholesale.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Garden Supplies >

TAWD106K050R0700

Categories Tantalum Capacitors
Mega Source #: MEGA-TAWD106K050R0700
Manufacturer: AVX (KYOCERA AVX)
Packaging: Original-Reel®
Description: CAP TANT 10UF 50V 10% 2917
RoHS Compliant: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Voltage - Rated: 50V
Type: Molded
Tolerance: ±10%
Size / Dimension: 0.287" L x 0.169" W (7.30mm x 4.30mm)
Series: TAW
Package / Case: 2917 (7343 Metric)
Other Names: 478-6244-6
Operating Temperature: -55°C ~ 125°C
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL): 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Size Code: D
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Height - Seated (Max): 0.122" (3.10mm)
Features: Fail Safe with Built-in Fuse
ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance): 700 mOhm
Detailed Description: 10µF Molded Tantalum Capacitors 50V 2917 (7343 Metric) 700 mOhm
Capacitance: 10µF
ROHS: y
Stock: 58803
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    TAWD106K050R0700

    We are stocking distributor of TAWD106K050R0700 with very competitive price. Check out TAWD106K050R0700 newest pirce, inventory and lead time now by using the quick RFQ Form. Our commitment to quality and authenticity of TAWD106K050R0700 is unwavering, and we have implemented stringent quality inspection and delivery processes to ensure the integrity of TAWD106K050R0700. You can also find TAWD106K050R0700 Datasheet here.

    Quality TAWD106K050R0700 for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Shikun Electronics Co., Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0