Sign In | Join Free | My hardware-wholesale.com
hardware-wholesale.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

TCFGA0J336M8R

Categories Tantalum Capacitors
Mega Source #: MEGA-TCFGA0J336M8R
Manufacturer: LAPIS Technology
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Description: CAP TANT 33UF 6.3V 20% 1206
RoHS Compliant: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Voltage - Rated: 6.3V
Type: Molded
Tolerance: ±20%
Size / Dimension: 0.126" L x 0.063" W (3.20mm x 1.60mm)
Series: TCFG
Package / Case: 1206 (3216 Metric)
Other Names: 511-1478-2
Operating Temperature: -55°C ~ 125°C
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL): 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Size Code: A
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Height - Seated (Max): 0.071" (1.80mm)
Features: Fail Safe with Built-in Fuse
Detailed Description: 33µF Molded Tantalum Capacitors 6.3V 1206 (3216 Metric)
Capacitance: 33µF
ROHS: y
Stock: 52199
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    TCFGA0J336M8R

    We are stocking distributor of TCFGA0J336M8R with very competitive price. Check out TCFGA0J336M8R newest pirce, inventory and lead time now by using the quick RFQ Form. Our commitment to quality and authenticity of TCFGA0J336M8R is unwavering, and we have implemented stringent quality inspection and delivery processes to ensure the integrity of TCFGA0J336M8R. You can also find TCFGA0J336M8R Datasheet here.

    Quality TCFGA0J336M8R for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Shikun Electronics Co., Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0