Sign In | Join Free | My hardware-wholesale.com
hardware-wholesale.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

T496X107M016ATE700

Categories Tantalum Capacitors
Mega Source #: MEGA-T496X107M016ATE700
Manufacturer: KEMET
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Description: CAP TANT 100UF 16V 20% 2917
RoHS Compliant: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Voltage - Rated: 16V
Type: Molded
Tolerance: ±20%
Size / Dimension: 0.287" L x 0.169" W (7.30mm x 4.30mm)
Series: T496
Ratings: COTS
Package / Case: 2917 (7343 Metric)
Other Names: 399-3970-2
T496X107M016AT
Operating Temperature: -55°C ~ 125°C
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL): 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time: 12 Weeks
Manufacturer Size Code: X
Lifetime @ Temp.: 2000 Hrs @ 85°C
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Height - Seated (Max): 0.169" (4.30mm)
Features: Fail Safe with Built-in Fuse
ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance): 700 mOhm
Detailed Description: 100µF Molded Tantalum Capacitors 16V 2917 (7343 Metric) 700 mOhm
Capacitance: 100µF
ROHS: y
Stock: 500
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    T496X107M016ATE700

    We are stocking distributor of T496X107M016ATE700 with very competitive price. Check out T496X107M016ATE700 newest pirce, inventory and lead time now by using the quick RFQ Form. Our commitment to quality and authenticity of T496X107M016ATE700 is unwavering, and we have implemented stringent quality inspection and delivery processes to ensure the integrity of T496X107M016ATE700. You can also find T496X107M016ATE700 Datasheet here.

    Quality T496X107M016ATE700 for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Shikun Electronics Co., Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0