Sign In | Join Free | My hardware-wholesale.com
hardware-wholesale.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Network Switches >

Arista Networks SFP-25G-BXU-I Compatible 25G BX BIDI SFP28 TX1270nm/RX1330nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Arista Networks SFP-25G-BXU-I Compatible 25G BX BIDI SFP28 TX1270nm/RX1330nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

    Arista Networks SFP-25G-BXU-I Compatible 25G BX BIDI SFP28 Transceiver Module (TX1270nm/RX1330nm SMF 10km LC DDM)

    Product Details

    Arista Networks CompatibleSFP-25G-BXU-IVendor NameFIBER MALL
    Form FactorSFP28Max Data Rate25.78 Gbps
    WavelengthTX1270nm/RX1330nmMax Distance10km
    ConnectorSimplex LCTransmitter Type1270nm DFB
    Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePIN
    TX Power-4.0~+4.0dBm
    Receiver Sensitivity< -13.3dBm
    ProtocolsSFF-8472, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)

    Quality Assurance

    Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

    Quality Certification
    We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.













    Quality Arista Networks SFP-25G-BXU-I Compatible 25G BX BIDI SFP28 TX1270nm/RX1330nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0